文言
Български
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Ελληνικά
English
Español
Français
한국어
हिन्दी
Italiano
日本語
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Română
Pусский
Slovenčina
Suomi
Svenska
Українська
中文
ARS
AUD
BRL
BTC
CAD
CHF
CNY
CLP
CZK
DKK
EUR
ETH
GBP
HRK
HUF
INR
JPY
KRW
MXN
NOK
NZD
PLN
RUB
SAR
SEK
UAH
USD
menu
類別
過濾器
菜單
圖形和繪圖
25
海報
14
方向
水平的
30
垂直的
3
正方形
5
尺寸
小的
19
中等的
19
拍賣
keyboard_arrow_down
計劃的
已結束
歸檔
關於我們
轉到主站點
拍賣
計劃的
已結束
歸檔
關於我們
search
account_circle
登錄
創建帳戶
高級搜索
高級搜索
clear
本次拍賣
本次拍賣
當前的
歸檔
search
Antykwariaty Warszawskie "Lamus" Andrzej Osełko
star_border
圖形和繪圖
25
海報
14
方向
水平的
30
垂直的
3
正方形
5
尺寸
小的
19
中等的
19
標籤
check_box_outline_blank
inkography
2
check_box_outline_blank
linocut
check_box_outline_blank
screen printing
check_box_outline_blank
巴黎
check_box_outline_blank
木刻版畫
4
check_box_outline_blank
格但斯克
check_box_outline_blank
紙
24
check_box_outline_blank
華沙
3
check_box_outline_blank
蝕刻版畫
2
check_box_outline_blank
蠟筆
3
check_box_outline_blank
鉛筆
2
顯示
Aukcja Akwarel, Grafiki i Plakatów Galerii Staromiejskiej "Lamusa"
打印
dashboard
拍品數量
39
event
日期
12/05/2023 19:00
CEST/Warsaw
結果列表
下載
關於拍賣
排序
:
順序
順序
人氣
價格
顯示:
所有
收藏
價格範圍:
∞
refresh
價格範圍
close
remove
close
keyboard_arrow_left
Janusz Grabiański. Illustration design for Elementary. Ola, circa 1974.
Janusz Grabiański. Illustration design. Heaven Goes Dark Night - January Goes, circa 1966.
Janusz Grabiański. Illustration design. Heaven Goes Dark in the Night - Little Mouse, circa 1966.
Janusz Grabiański. Illustration design. Heaven Goes Dark in the Night - Aquarius, circa 1966.
Janusz Grabiański. Cover design. Heaven Goes Dark at Night. ca. 1966 r.
Janusz Grabiański. Illustration design. Christmas tree in a forest, 1960s.
Moses (Moïse) Kisling (1891-1953) according to, Portrait of Monique Garbarovitz-Artur, 1948.
Marc Chagall (1887-1985) according to, Moses and his people, lithograph, 1973.
Andy Warhol (1928-1987) by. Flowers 11.71, serigraph, 1990s reissue of 1964 serigraph.
Watercolor. Tadeusz Cieślewski, father. St. Anne's Church and tenement house on Mariensztat Street, before 1944.
Marc Chagall (1887-1985) by, Clown in Love, lithograph, 1963.
Watercolor. Tadeusz Cieślewski, father (1879-1956), Żeromski's Cottage in Nałęczów, first half of the 20th century.
Zbigniew Lachur (1920-2007), Biblical shepherd with a goat (David?).
Warsaw. Illustration - poster design. Wladyslaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987).
Gdansk. Illustration - poster design. Wladyslaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987).
Adam and Eve (First manifestation of creativity). Lithograph. Jean Effel, 1950s-60s.
Lithograph. Marc Chagall (1887-1985) according to, Charles Solier (1921-1990), Angel of the Last Judgment, 1974.
Tadeusz Cieslewski, son. View from the vestibule on Kanonia Street of the Church of Our Lady of Grace and the house on Jezuicka Street, 1938.
Stefan Rassalski (1910-1972), Kazimierz on the Vistula River, woodcut, 1930s.
Rafal Olbinski (b. 1943). Large inkograph No. 1 Adam and Eve. 2022
Tadeusz Cieślewski, son, Portal of the Tenement House under the Ship. Woodcut, 1920s-1930s.
Andrzej Jurkiewicz (1907-1967), Musicians. Etching, l. 1930s.
Tadeusz Cieślewski, son (1895-1944), Ghetto, woodcut, 1924.
Stanislaw Dawski (1905-1990), Sea, linocut, 1950s.
Jan Młodożeniec (1929-2000). Days of Education, Press and Books May 1967. poster 1967.
Jan Lenica (1928-2001). A Visit from an Old Lady. Poster 1958.
Jan Młodożeniec (1929-2000). Circus - Horse-Ballet. Poster 1972.
Henryk Tomaszewski (1914-2005). Marysia and Napoleon. Poster 1964.
Henryk Tomaszewski (1914-2005). Witkacy. Poster 1972.
Erik Lipinski (1908-1991). Emil and the Detectives. Poster 1966.
Roman Cieślewicz (1930-1996). Prisoner. Poster 1962.
Rafal Olbinski (b. 1943). Large inkograph No. 1: Dancing till the end of love. 2022
Leszek Holdanowicz (1937-2020), Do not tolerate drunkenness! Poster. 1972 r.
Janusz Grabiański (1929-1976). International Children's Day. 1972 poster.
Krzysztof Burnatowicz (b. 1943). Paris-Warsaw 1789 poster 1989.
Piotr Łabużek a.k.a. Baro (1924-1998). Exterminate the rats! Poster ca. 1954 r.
Waldemar Swierzy. Visit the Zoo - Hippopotamus. 1967 poster.
Waldemar Swierzy (1931-2013). Charlie Parker 1920-1955 Poster 1985.
Rafal Olbinski (born 1943). Jazz trumpeter. Poster 1981.
等待...
keyboard_arrow_left
含拍賣費的價格
下一類別
打印
×
拍品編號
您可輸入數字範圍: 1,2,3-5,12,30-50
只是關注的
照片
我的筆記
此選項僅適用於已登錄用戶
登入
您的限額
expand_more
設置的限額總和,高於信用額度
請增加您的信用額度,以便所有限額都可參與拍賣,而不會限制您的勝出總額
限額將在最後一次更改後的30分鐘內,自動發出
總計:
查看所有
關注搜索
×
您的筆記
check_circle
已保存
對此拍品感興趣的人也選擇了:
當日報價
OneBid
@
Facebook
Numizmatyka
See more
藝術
See more
圖書
See more
!
網站在舊瀏覽器上無法正常運行
為了您的安全,請使用更新的瀏覽器!
Google Chrome
FireFox
Microsoft Edge
+
access_time
star
最近瀏覽過的
登錄以查看拍品列表
收藏
登錄以查看拍品列表